Management Training
Advisory & Facilitation
Enterprise Development
Evaluation
Courses
About us
Who we are
Work with us
What we do
Offices
Methodologies
Theory of Changes
DISC
SDG game
Outcome mapping
Outcome Harvesting
Contribution Analysis
News
Webinars
FAQ
About
About us
Who we are
Work with us
What we do
Offices
Kenya
The Netherlands
Bangladesh
Ghana
Indonesia
Democratic Republic of Congo
Belgium
Myanmar
Benin
Methodologies
Theory of Change
DISC
SDG game
Outcome mapping
Outcome Harvesting
Contribution Analysis
Services
Management Training
Advisory & Facilitation
Enterprise Development
Evaluation & Impact
Courses
Courses
All Courses
Gender & Diversity
Policy, Advocacy & Lobby
Project Management
Monitoring, Evaluation & Learning
Mobilising Resources
Leadership & Organisation
Training & Facilitation
Resources
News
Webinars
Who we are
Meet our experts
Arnaud Michée Houesse
Trainer - consultant
Sam Boering
Senior Trainer - Consultant
Roselyne Warau Mwangi
Eelke Jansen
Project Manager
Rayke Nelis
Deputy Director
Ary Ogam
Asia Marketing Lead
Laura Lesley
Junior Trainer & Curricula Developer
Jacqueline Stam
Course Coordinator / Registration Officer
Mike Zuijderduijn
Managing Director / Evaluator
Josefien de Kwaadsteniet
Associate | Senior Trainer - Consultant
Aye Myat Thwe
Trainer - Consultant
Ekow Akyin Kwofie
Trainer - Consultant
Lise Paaskesen
Evaluator
Imam Mulyadi
Trainer - Consultant
Priscilla Eleanor Wilson
Marketing Communication & Business development
Hadewijch Klaassen
Senior Trainer - Consultant
Eva Kimani
Project Manager
Anja van Doorn
Financial Administration
Yudi Utomo
Associate Senior Trainer and Consultant
Lisa Freiburg
Associate | Trainer - Consultant
Dick van Blitterswijk
Director Netherlands Office
Jacinta Kariuki
Trainer - Consultant
Irma Alpenidze
Senior Evaluator / Consultant
Noah Kwoba
Training Coordinator
Eunice Bussink
Acquisition Officer
Niek Bakker
Director MDFnl
Ernest Paa Ekow Eghan
Trainer - Consultant
Ibrahim Baka
Junior Marketing Officer
Previous
Load more